Anise Seed Oil

Anise Seed Oil

FRAGRANCE FOR COSMETICS Product Code : 3181

Pimpinella Anisum (Seed) Oil

Guarantee 100% natural products.

Price 62.00 ฿ This special price only valid for web order

gram (mininum 10 gram)

Unit price will be cheaper for larger size
The price will be calculated based on the size you enter

Min100GCustom1KG



piece(s), Packing Cost : 20฿/pcs
The product will be packed based on the requested quantity



Add to cart Favorite PDF

  • Documents
  • Technical
  • MSDS Anise Seed Oil
  • Certificate of Analysis/Specification Sheet will be sent to your mailbox after the order is packed.

Function: Aroma chemicals do not offer any therapeutic effects on skin or body. The ingredients are being used only for scents or tastes.

Appearance: pale yellow liquid to solid (est)

Longevity: 68Hour(s)

Strength: medium ,recommend smelling in a 10.00 % solution or less

Usage: 0.08% - 8.00%

Recommended usage: 0.80%

INCI: ANISE, OIL (PIMPINELLA ANISUM L.)

Cart

No products

Shipping 0.00 ฿
Total 0.00 ฿