Amyris Wood Oil

Amyris Wood Oil

FRAGRANCE FOR COSMETICS

AMYRIS BALSAMIFERA BARK OIL

Guarantee 100% natural products.

Price 185.00 ฿

gram (mininum 10 gram)

Unit price will be cheaper for larger size
The price will be calculated based on the size you enter
>5,000g Discount 10% , >20,000g Discount 15%

Min100GCustom1KG



piece(s), Packing Cost : 20฿/pcs
The product will be packed based on the requested quantity



Add to cart Favorite PDF

  • Technical

Function: Aroma chemicals do not offer any therapeutic effects on skin or body. The ingredients are being used only for scents or tastes.

Appearance: pale yellow to brownish yellow clear viscous liquid (est)

Longevity: 400Hour(s)

Strength: medium

Usage: 0.10% - 10.00%

Recommended usage: 1.00%

Mix instruction: dissolve in oil, glycols or organic solvents

Heat stability: Avoid prolonged period of temperature higher than 30C

Shelf Life: Primarily depends on the storage condition. The product may last more than 2 years if being store under very low temperature (<0C). Avoid air and light.

INCI: AMYRIS, OIL (AMYRIS BALSAMIFERA L.)

Cart

No products

Shipping 0.00 ฿
Total 0.00 ฿

Warning

All ingredients are for manufacturing purpose. Do not use them directly. Finished product must be registered with FDA before selling to endusers

PrestaShop Modules

Our Facebook