Lanolin types that are soluble in water. It has a light yellow scaly appearance.
Oil, Butter, Wax, Sterols
Cold-pressed Natural Oils, butters, waxs and sterols from all-natural sourced ingredients.
Aloe oil Very lightweight Used to nourish the skin. Moisturizing Helps to accelerate wound healing Helps restore burned skin.
Plant Sterols powder with purity above 95%, extracted from plants, has the effect of restoring the skin structure. And the skin barrier (skin barrier) increases the flexibility of the skin (skin elasticity) stimulates the production of collagen and hyaluron.
Baobab Oil is a cold-pressed oil obtained from the seeds of Baobab fruit. Which gives a faint scent oil from the light Has good skin care properties. Because it contains Vitamin A, E, F and sterols, they are great for nourishing dry skin.
Pure Carnauba Wax is a wax derived from the Brazilian palm tree, Copernicia cerifera. used for mixing lipstick Lip gloss, hair styling wax
Natural lipids from the soft, liquid karite nut plant have the ability to help with burns, scars, skin, psoriasis, dandruff and stretch marks. moisturize the skin Helps restore damaged cells and improve blood circulation Helps protect the skin from the harmful effects of UV rays.
Provides natural moisture to the skin. Does not clog pores does not cause allergic reactions Helps clean the scalp Relieves dry, itchy and flaky scalp, nourishes hair roots and prevents dry hair and split ends Colorless (*light yellow*) free of nut smell, which is the smell that comes from jojoba fruit. in normal process Maiden
The natural lipids from the karite nut plant have properties that help with burns, scars, skin, psoriasis, dandruff and stretch marks. moisturize the skin Helps restore damaged cells
Type Virgin, gold color, from Ghana
Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root Oil
Guaranteed 100% natural products
Pure Carnauba Wax is a wax derived from the Brazilian palm tree, Copernicia cerifera. Used for mixing lipstick. Lip gloss, hair styling wax
Fine powder (Powder)