Fennel Seed Oil (Sweet, India)

Fennel Seed Oil (Sweet, India)

FRAGRANCE FOR COSMETICS Product Code : 3211

Foeniculum Vulgare Dulce (Seed) Oil

Guarantee 100% natural products.

Price 87.00 ฿ This special price only valid for web order

gram (mininum 10 gram)

Unit price will be cheaper for larger size
The price will be calculated based on the size you enter

Min100GCustom1KG



piece(s), Packing Cost : 20฿/pcs
The product will be packed based on the requested quantity



Add to cart Favorite PDF

  • Technical

Function: Aroma chemicals do not offer any therapeutic effects on skin or body. The ingredients are being used only for scents or tastes.

Appearance: colorless to pale yellow clear liquid (est)

Longevity: 24Hour(s)

Strength: medium

Usage: 0.05% - 5.00%

Recommended usage: 0.50%

INCI: FENNEL, SWEET, OIL (FOENICULUM VULGARE MILL. VAR. DULCE (D.C.) ALEF.)

Cart

No products

Shipping 0.00 ฿
Total 0.00 ฿