High polar

A high polar ester is used to dissolve the mixture. Help dissolve the pigment Or disperse the pigment Required to be used in a pigmented make-up formula.

฿41.00
View
  • Cosmetics
  • Usage:1-20%(20%)
  • Soluble:Oil
  • Cost:4.15-83฿/kg
  • INCI
View
฿35.00
View
  • Cosmetics
  • Usage:1-25%(0%)
  • Soluble:Oil
  • Cost:2.4-60฿/kg
  • INCI
View
฿59.00
View
  • Cosmetics
  • Usage:1-100%(0%)
  • Soluble:Oil, Ethanol, organic solvents
  • Cost:16.4-1640฿/kg
  • INCI
View
฿35.00
View
  • Cosmetics
  • Usage:1-10%(0%)
  • Soluble:Oil
  • Cost:7.8-78฿/kg
  • INCI
View

Cart

No products

Subtotal: ฿0.00
฿0.00 Total :